Tag |
Datum/Zeit |
Verein |
Team |
Spielort |
Heim |
Gast |
Fr. |
28.04.2023 16:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Midfeld 1 |
Kirrberg |
TC 1978 Kirrberg 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
So. |
30.04.2023 09:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Damen 1 |
Einöd |
TC Saarpfalz Homburg-Einöd 2 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
So. |
30.04.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 1 |
St. Wendel |
SG WMA Nordsaar 3 |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 |
So. |
30.04.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 2 |
SO Neunkirchen |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2 |
TV Scheidt , Abt. Tennis 1 |
So. |
30.04.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 3 |
Bexbach |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3 |
SG Urexweil./Hüttigw. 1 |
So. |
30.04.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U15 2 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 2 |
TC Kirkel 1 |
Fr. |
05.05.2023 16:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Midfeld 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC Limbach 3 |
Sa. |
06.05.2023 13:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz (745) |
Herren 40 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 |
TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 2 |
So. |
07.05.2023 09:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Damen 1 |
Limbach |
TC Limbach 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
So. |
07.05.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 1 |
Bexbach |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 |
TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 3 |
So. |
07.05.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 2 |
TF Habach |
SG Wiesbach/Habach 1 |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2 |
So. |
07.05.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 3 |
Bexbach |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3 |
TC Rot-Weiß Oberkirchen 1 |
So. |
07.05.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U15 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
SG Winterbach/Urexw. 2 |
Fr. |
12.05.2023 16:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Midfeld 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 2 |
Sa. |
13.05.2023 13:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz (745) |
Herren 40 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 |
SG Bübingen/RCS SB 2 |
So. |
14.05.2023 09:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Damen 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
SG Stennw./Landsw./Hüttigw. 2 |
So. |
14.05.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 1 |
Bexbach |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 |
TC Blieskastel 1 |
So. |
14.05.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 2 |
TC SO Neunkirchen |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2 |
TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen 1 |
So. |
14.05.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 3 |
Hasborn |
TC Hasborn-Dautweiler 1 |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3 |
So. |
14.05.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U15 2 |
Bruchh.-Sandd. |
TC ’77 Bruchhof-Sanddorf 1 |
SG Höcherberg 2 |
So. |
14.05.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U15 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel 1 |
Sa. |
20.05.2023 13:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz (745) |
Herren 40 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 |
TC Illtal Illingen 3 |
So. |
21.05.2023 09:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Damen 1 |
Bruchh.-Sandd. |
TC ’77 Bruchhof-Sanddorf 2 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
So. |
21.05.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 1 |
Losheim |
TC Losheim 1 |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 |
So. |
21.05.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 2 |
SO Neunkirchen |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2 |
TC Winterbach 2 |
So. |
21.05.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 3 |
Elversber |
SG Elversb/Friedrichtst. 1 |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3 |
So. |
21.05.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U15 2 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 2 |
TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel 2 |
So. |
21.05.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U15 1 |
Landsw.-Reden |
SG Stennw./Landsw./Heiligenw. 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
Fr. |
26.05.2023 16:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Midfeld 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC Viktoria St.Ingbert 1 |
Fr. |
02.06.2023 16:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Midfeld 1 |
Bruchh.-Sandd. |
TC ’77 Bruchhof-Sanddorf 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
So. |
04.06.2023 09:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Damen 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 3 |
So. |
04.06.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 1 |
TUS Neunk. |
TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis 2 |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 |
So. |
04.06.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 2 |
Oberthal |
TC Oberthal 1 |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2 |
So. |
04.06.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U15 2 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 2 |
TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 3 |
So. |
04.06.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U15 1 |
Oberkirchen |
TC Rot-Weiß Oberkirchen 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
Do. |
08.06.2023 13:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz (745) |
Herren 40 1 |
TC Gersheim |
SG Gersh/Herbitzheim 2 |
SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 |
Fr. |
09.06.2023 16:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Midfeld 1 |
TC Gersheim |
SG Gersh/Herbitzheim 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
Sa. |
10.06.2023 13:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz (745) |
Herren 40 1 |
Altenkessel |
TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel 2 |
SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 |
So. |
11.06.2023 09:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Damen 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC 1978 Kirrberg 1 |
So. |
11.06.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 1 |
Bexbach |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 |
TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 1 |
So. |
11.06.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 2 |
Tholey |
TC Schaumberg Tholey 1 |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2 |
So. |
11.06.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 3 |
Bexbach |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3 |
SG WMA Nordsaar 4 |
So. |
11.06.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U15 2 |
Blieskastel |
TC Blieskastel 1 |
SG Höcherberg 2 |
So. |
11.06.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U15 1 |
Oberthal |
TC Oberthal 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
So. |
18.06.2023 09:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Damen 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
SG Gräfinthal 1 |
So. |
18.06.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 1 |
Bexbach |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 1 |
So. |
18.06.2023 09:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) |
Herren 3 |
HTC Nonnweiler |
SG Löster/Nonnw. 1 |
SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3 |
So. |
18.06.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U15 2 |
TC Gersheim |
SG Gersh/Herbitzheim 1 |
SG Höcherberg 2 |
So. |
18.06.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U15 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen 1 |
Sa. |
24.06.2023 13:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz (745) |
Herren 30 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 |
TC Oberthal 1 |
So. |
25.06.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Juniorinnen U18 1 |
Einöd |
TC Saarpfalz Homburg-Einöd 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
So. |
25.06.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U18 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
SG TuS Nk/Elversb. 2 |
Fr. |
30.06.2023 16:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Kleinfeld 1 |
Einöd |
TC Saarpfalz Homburg-Einöd 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
Sa. |
01.07.2023 13:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz (745) |
Herren 30 1 |
Rohrbach |
TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 1 |
SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 |
So. |
02.07.2023 10:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Bambini 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 3 |
So. |
02.07.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Juniorinnen U18 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
SG Gersh/Herbitzheim 1 |
So. |
02.07.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U18 1 |
Rohrbach |
TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
Fr. |
07.07.2023 16:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Kleinfeld 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC 1978 Kirrberg 1 |
Sa. |
08.07.2023 13:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz (745) |
Herren 30 1 |
Eppelborn |
TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen 1 |
SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 |
So. |
09.07.2023 10:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Bambini 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC Grün-Weiß Heiligenwald 1 |
So. |
09.07.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Juniorinnen U18 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC Blieskastel 1 |
So. |
09.07.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U18 1 |
Mandelb. |
SG Gräfinthal 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
Fr. |
14.07.2023 16:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Kleinfeld 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 1 |
Sa. |
15.07.2023 13:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz (745) |
Herren 30 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 |
SG Wiesbach/Habach 1 |
Sa. |
15.07.2023 13:00 |
TC GW Frankenholz (213) |
Herren 60 1 |
Hühnerfeld |
DJK Hühnerfeld, Abt. Tennis 1 |
TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1 |
So. |
16.07.2023 10:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Bambini 1 |
Landsw.-Reden |
SG Stennw/Landsw. 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
So. |
16.07.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U18 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 2 |
So. |
23.07.2023 10:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Bambini 1 |
Limbach |
TC Limbach 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
So. |
23.07.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Juniorinnen U18 1 |
Sulzbach |
TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 2 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
So. |
23.07.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U18 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
RCS 1885 Sbr. 1 |
Sa. |
29.07.2023 13:00 |
TC GW Frankenholz (213) |
Mixed AK 40+ 1 |
Frankenholz |
TC GW Frankenholz 1 |
TV 1866 Bexbach |
Sa. |
12.08.2023 13:00 |
TC GW Frankenholz (213) |
Mixed AK 40+ 1 |
Frankenholz |
TC GW Frankenholz 1 |
TC Winterbach 1 |
Sa. |
26.08.2023 13:00 |
TC GW Frankenholz (213) |
Mixed AK 40+ 1 |
Hühnerfeld |
DJK Hühnerfeld, Abt. Tennis 1 |
TC GW Frankenholz 1 |
Sa. |
02.09.2023 13:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz (745) |
Herren 30 1 |
Göttelborn |
SG Göttelborn/Quierschied 1 |
SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 |
Sa. |
02.09.2023 13:00 |
TC GW Frankenholz (213) |
Mixed AK 40+ 1 |
Kirkel |
TC Kirkel 1 |
TC GW Frankenholz 1 |
Fr. |
08.09.2023 16:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Kleinfeld 1 |
Reinheim |
TC ’86 Reinheim 2 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
Sa. |
09.09.2023 13:00 |
SG Bex./Fholz (745) |
Herren 30 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 |
TC Illtal Illingen 1 |
So. |
10.09.2023 10:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Bambini 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC ’77 Bruchhof-Sanddorf 1 |
So. |
10.09.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Juniorinnen U18 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
SG Bruchhof-Sandd./Kirrberg 1 |
So. |
10.09.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Junioren U18 1 |
Homburg |
TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 3 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
Fr. |
15.09.2023 16:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Kleinfeld 1 |
Bexbach |
TV 1886 Bexbach, Abt. Tennis 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
So. |
17.09.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Juniorinnen U18 1 |
Frankenholz |
SG Höcherberg 1 |
TC Kirkel 1 |
So. |
24.09.2023 14:00 |
SG Höcherberg (769) |
Juniorinnen U18 1 |
St. Ingbert |
TC Viktoria St.Ingbert 1 |
SG Höcherberg 1 |