TC Frankenholz
Spielplan

Spielplan

Alle Spiele der Teams des TCF und der Spielgemeinschaften


Tag Datum/Zeit Verein Team Spielort Heim Gast
Fr. 28.04.2023 16:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Midfeld 1 Kirrberg TC 1978 Kirrberg 1 SG Höcherberg 1
So. 30.04.2023 09:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Damen 1 Einöd TC Saarpfalz Homburg-Einöd 2 SG Höcherberg 1
So. 30.04.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 1 St. Wendel SG WMA Nordsaar 3 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1
So. 30.04.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 2 SO Neunkirchen SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2 TV Scheidt , Abt. Tennis 1
So. 30.04.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 3 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3 SG Urexweil./Hüttigw. 1
So. 30.04.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U15 2 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 2 TC Kirkel 1
Fr. 05.05.2023 16:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Midfeld 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Limbach3
Sa. 06.05.2023 13:00 SG Bex./Fholz (745) Herren 40 1 Frankenholz SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 2
So. 07.05.2023 09:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Damen 1 Limbach TC Limbach1 SG Höcherberg 1
So. 07.05.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 1 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 3
So. 07.05.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 2 TF Habach SG Wiesbach/Habach 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2
So. 07.05.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 3 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3 TC Rot-Weiß Oberkirchen 1
So. 07.05.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U15 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 SG Winterbach/Urexw. 2
Fr. 12.05.2023 16:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Midfeld 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 2
Sa. 13.05.2023 13:00 SG Bex./Fholz (745) Herren 40 1 Frankenholz SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 SG Bübingen/RCS SB 2
So. 14.05.2023 09:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Damen 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 SG Stennw./Landsw./Hüttigw. 2
So. 14.05.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 1 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 TC Blieskastel 1
So. 14.05.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 2 TC SO Neunkirchen SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2 TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen 1
So. 14.05.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 3 Hasborn TC Hasborn-Dautweiler 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3
So. 14.05.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U15 2 Bruchh.-Sandd. TC’77 Bruchhof-Sanddorf 1 SG Höcherberg 2
So. 14.05.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U15 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel 1
Sa. 20.05.2023 13:00 SG Bex./Fholz (745) Herren 40 1 Frankenholz SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 TC Illtal Illingen 3
So. 21.05.2023 09:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Damen 1 Bruchh.-Sandd. TC’77 Bruchhof-Sanddorf 2 SG Höcherberg 1
So. 21.05.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 1 Losheim TC Losheim 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1
So. 21.05.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 2 SO Neunkirchen SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2 TC Winterbach 2
So. 21.05.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 3 Elversber SG Elversb/Friedrichtst. 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3
So. 21.05.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U15 2 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 2 TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel 2
So. 21.05.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U15 1 Landsw.-Reden SG Stennw./Landsw./Heiligenw. 1 SG Höcherberg 1
Fr. 26.05.2023 16:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Midfeld 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Viktoria St.Ingbert 1
Fr. 02.06.2023 16:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Midfeld 1 Bruchh.-Sandd. TC’77 Bruchhof-Sanddorf 1 SG Höcherberg 1
So. 04.06.2023 09:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Damen 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 3
So. 04.06.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 1 TUS Neunk. TUS Neunkirchen,Abt.Tennis 2 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1
So. 04.06.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 2 Oberthal TC Oberthal 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2
So. 04.06.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U15 2 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 2 TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 3
So. 04.06.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U15 1 Oberkirchen TC Rot-Weiß Oberkirchen 1 SG Höcherberg 1
Do. 08.06.2023 13:00 SG Bex./Fholz (745) Herren 40 1 TC Gersheim SG Gersh/Herbitzheim 2 SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1
Fr. 09.06.2023 16:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Midfeld 1 TC Gersheim SG Gersh/Herbitzheim 1 SG Höcherberg 1
Sa. 10.06.2023 13:00 SG Bex./Fholz (745) Herren 40 1 Altenkessel TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel 2 SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1
So. 11.06.2023 09:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Damen 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC 1978 Kirrberg 1
So. 11.06.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 1 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 1
So. 11.06.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 2 Tholey TC Schaumberg Tholey 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2
So. 11.06.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 3 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3 SG WMA Nordsaar 4
So. 11.06.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U15 2 Blieskastel TC Blieskastel 1 SG Höcherberg 2
So. 11.06.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U15 1 Oberthal TC Oberthal 1 SG Höcherberg 1
So. 18.06.2023 09:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Damen 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 SG Gräfinthal 1
So. 18.06.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 1 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 1
So. 18.06.2023 09:00 SG Bex./Fholz/SO Nk (877) Herren 3 HTC Nonnweiler SG Löster/Nonnw. 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3
So. 18.06.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U15 2 TC Gersheim SG Gersh/Herbitzheim 1 SG Höcherberg 2
So. 18.06.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U15 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen 1
Sa. 24.06.2023 13:00 SG Bex./Fholz (745) Herren 30 1 Frankenholz SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 TC Oberthal 1
So. 25.06.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Juniorinnen U18 1 Einöd TC Saarpfalz Homburg-Einöd 1 SG Höcherberg 1
So. 25.06.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 SG TuS Nk/Elversb. 2
Fr. 30.06.2023 16:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Kleinfeld 1 Einöd TC Saarpfalz Homburg-Einöd 1 SG Höcherberg 1
Sa. 01.07.2023 13:00 SG Bex./Fholz (745) Herren 30 1 Rohrbach TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 1 SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1
So. 02.07.2023 10:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Bambini 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 3
So. 02.07.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Juniorinnen U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 SG Gersh/Herbitzheim 1
So. 02.07.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U18 1 Rohrbach TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 1 SG Höcherberg 1
Fr. 07.07.2023 16:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Kleinfeld 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC 1978 Kirrberg 1
Sa. 08.07.2023 13:00 SG Bex./Fholz (745) Herren 30 1 Eppelborn TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen 1 SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1
So. 09.07.2023 10:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Bambini 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Grün-Weiß Heiligenwald 1
So. 09.07.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Juniorinnen U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Blieskastel 1
So. 09.07.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U18 1 Mandelb. SG Gräfinthal 1 SG Höcherberg 1
Fr. 14.07.2023 16:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Kleinfeld 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 1
Sa. 15.07.2023 13:00 SG Bex./Fholz (745) Herren 30 1 Frankenholz SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 SG Wiesbach/Habach 1
Sa. 15.07.2023 13:00 TC GW Frankenholz (213) Herren 60 1 Hühnerfeld DJK Hühnerfeld,Abt. Tennis 1 TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1
So. 16.07.2023 10:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Bambini 1 Landsw.-Reden SG Stennw/Landsw. 1 SG Höcherberg 1
So. 16.07.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 2
Sa. 22.07.2023 13:00 TC GW Frankenholz (213) Herren 60 1 Frankenholz TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1 TV09 Jägersburg, Abt.Tennis 1
So. 23.07.2023 10:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Bambini 1 Limbach TC Limbach1 SG Höcherberg 1
So. 23.07.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Juniorinnen U18 1 Sulzbach TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 2 SG Höcherberg 1
So. 23.07.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 RCS 1885 Sbr. 1
Sa. 29.07.2023 13:00 TC GW Frankenholz (213) Herren 60 1 Bruchh.-Sandd. SG Bruchhof-Sandd./BW Homb. 1 TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1
Sa. 29.07.2023 13:00 TC GW Frankenholz (213) Mixed AK 40+ 1 Frankenholz TC GW Frankenholz 1 TV 1866 Bexbach
Sa. 12.08.2023 13:00 TC GW Frankenholz (213) Mixed AK 40+ 1 Frankenholz TC GW Frankenholz 1 TC Winterbach 1
Sa. 26.08.2023 13:00 TC GW Frankenholz (213) Herren 60 1 Frankenholz TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1 TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal 1
Sa. 26.08.2023 13:00 TC GW Frankenholz (213) Mixed AK 40+ 1 Hühnerfeld DJK Hühnerfeld,Abt. Tennis 1 TC GW Frankenholz 1
Sa. 02.09.2023 13:00 SG Bex./Fholz (745) Herren 30 1 Göttelborn SG Göttelborn/Quierschied 1 SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1
Sa. 02.09.2023 13:00 TC GW Frankenholz (213) Mixed AK 40+ 1 Kirkel TC Kirkel 1 TC GW Frankenholz 1
Fr. 08.09.2023 16:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Kleinfeld 1 Reinheim TC’86 Reinheim 2 SG Höcherberg 1
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:00 SG Bex./Fholz (745) Herren 30 1 Frankenholz SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 TC Illtal Illingen 1
Sa. 09.09.2023 13:00 TC GW Frankenholz (213) Herren 60 1 Bexbach TV1886 Bexbach, Abt. Tennis 1 TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1
So. 10.09.2023 10:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Bambini 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC’77 Bruchhof-Sanddorf 1
So. 10.09.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Juniorinnen U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 SG Bruchhof-Sandd./Kirrberg 1
So. 10.09.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Junioren U18 1 Homburg TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 3 SG Höcherberg 1
Fr. 15.09.2023 16:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Kleinfeld 1 Bexbach TV1886 Bexbach, Abt. Tennis 1 SG Höcherberg 1
Sa. 16.09.2023 13:00 TC GW Frankenholz (213) Herren 60 1 Frankenholz TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1 TC Blau-Weiss im ASC Dudweiler 1
So. 17.09.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Juniorinnen U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Kirkel 1
So. 24.09.2023 14:00 SG Höcherberg (769) Juniorinnen U18 1 St. Ingbert TC Viktoria St.Ingbert 1 SG Höcherberg 1
Datum/Zeit Team Spielort
28.04.2023 16:00 Midfeld 1 Kirrberg
30.04.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Einöd
30.04.2023 09:00 Herren 1 St. Wendel
30.04.2023 09:00 Herren 2 SO Neunkirchen
30.04.2023 09:00 Herren 3 Bexbach
30.04.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 2 Frankenholz
05.05.2023 16:00 Midfeld 1 Frankenholz
06.05.2023 13:00 Herren 40 1 Frankenholz
07.05.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Limbach
07.05.2023 09:00 Herren 1 Bexbach
07.05.2023 09:00 Herren 2 TF Habach
07.05.2023 09:00 Herren 3 Bexbach
07.05.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 1 Frankenholz
12.05.2023 16:00 Midfeld 1 Frankenholz
13.05.2023 13:00 Herren 40 1 Frankenholz
14.05.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Frankenholz
14.05.2023 09:00 Herren 1 Bexbach
14.05.2023 09:00 Herren 2 SO Neunkirchen
14.05.2023 09:00 Herren 3 Hasborn
14.05.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 2 Bruchh.-Sandd.
14.05.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 1 Frankenholz
20.05.2023 13:00 Herren 40 1 Frankenholz
21.05.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Bruchh.-Sandd.
21.05.2023 09:00 Herren 1 Losheim
21.05.2023 09:00 Herren 2 SO Neunkirchen
21.05.2023 09:00 Herren 3 Elversber
21.05.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 2 Frankenholz
21.05.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 1 Landsw.-Reden
26.05.2023 16:00 Midfeld 1 Frankenholz
02.06.2023 16:00 Midfeld 1 Bruchh.-Sandd.
04.06.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Frankenholz
04.06.2023 09:00 Herren 1 TUS Neunk.
04.06.2023 09:00 Herren 2 Oberthal
04.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 2 Frankenholz
04.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 1 Oberkirchen
08.06.2023 13:00 Herren 40 1 TC Gersheim
09.06.2023 16:00 Midfeld 1 TC Gersheim
10.06.2023 13:00 Herren 40 1 Altenkessel
11.06.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Frankenholz
11.06.2023 09:00 Herren 1 Bexbach
11.06.2023 09:00 Herren 2 Tholey
11.06.2023 09:00 Herren 3 Bexbach
11.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 2 Blieskastel
11.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 1 Oberthal
18.06.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Frankenholz
18.06.2023 09:00 Herren 1 Bexbach
18.06.2023 09:00 Herren 3 HTC Nonnweiler
18.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 2 TC Gersheim
18.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 1 Frankenholz
24.06.2023 13:00 Herren 30 1 Frankenholz
25.06.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 Einöd
25.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U18 1 Frankenholz
30.06.2023 16:00 Kleinfeld 1 Einöd
01.07.2023 13:00 Herren 30 1 Rohrbach
02.07.2023 10:00 Bambini 1 Frankenholz
02.07.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 Frankenholz
02.07.2023 14:00 Junioren U18 1 Rohrbach
07.07.2023 16:00 Kleinfeld 1 Frankenholz
08.07.2023 13:00 Herren 30 1 Eppelborn
09.07.2023 10:00 Bambini 1 Frankenholz
09.07.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 Frankenholz
09.07.2023 14:00 Junioren U18 1 Mandelb.
14.07.2023 16:00 Kleinfeld 1 Frankenholz
15.07.2023 13:00 Herren 30 1 Frankenholz
15.07.2023 13:00 Herren 60 1 Hühnerfeld
16.07.2023 10:00 Bambini 1 Landsw.-Reden
16.07.2023 14:00 Junioren U18 1 Frankenholz
22.07.2023 13:00 Herren 60 1 Frankenholz
23.07.2023 10:00 Bambini 1 Limbach
23.07.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 Sulzbach
23.07.2023 14:00 Junioren U18 1 Frankenholz
29.07.2023 13:00 Herren 60 1 Bruchh.-Sandd.
29.07.2023 13:00 Mixed AK 40+ 1 Frankenholz
12.08.2023 13:00 Mixed AK 40+ 1 Frankenholz
26.08.2023 13:00 Herren 60 1 Frankenholz
26.08.2023 13:00 Mixed AK 40+ 1 Hühnerfeld
02.09.2023 13:00 Herren 30 1 Göttelborn
02.09.2023 13:00 Mixed AK 40+ 1 Kirkel
08.09.2023 16:00 Kleinfeld 1 Reinheim
09.09.2023 13:00 Herren 30 1 Frankenholz
09.09.2023 13:00 Herren 60 1 Bexbach
10.09.2023 10:00 Bambini 1 Frankenholz
10.09.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 Frankenholz
10.09.2023 14:00 Junioren U18 1 Homburg
15.09.2023 16:00 Kleinfeld 1 Bexbach
16.09.2023 13:00 Herren 60 1 Frankenholz
17.09.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 Frankenholz
24.09.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 St. Ingbert
Datum/Zeit Team Spielort Heim Gast
28.04.2023 16:00 Midfeld 1 Kirrberg TC 1978 Kirrberg 1 SG Höcherberg 1
30.04.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Einöd TC Saarpfalz Homburg-Einöd 2 SG Höcherberg 1
30.04.2023 09:00 Herren 1 St. Wendel SG WMA Nordsaar 3 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1
30.04.2023 09:00 Herren 2 SO Neunkirchen SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2 TV Scheidt , Abt. Tennis 1
30.04.2023 09:00 Herren 3 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3 SG Urexweil./Hüttigw. 1
30.04.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 2 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 2 TC Kirkel 1
05.05.2023 16:00 Midfeld 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Limbach3
06.05.2023 13:00 Herren 40 1 Frankenholz SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 2
07.05.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Limbach TC Limbach1 SG Höcherberg 1
07.05.2023 09:00 Herren 1 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 3
07.05.2023 09:00 Herren 2 TF Habach SG Wiesbach/Habach 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2
07.05.2023 09:00 Herren 3 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3 TC Rot-Weiß Oberkirchen 1
07.05.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 SG Winterbach/Urexw. 2
12.05.2023 16:00 Midfeld 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 2
13.05.2023 13:00 Herren 40 1 Frankenholz SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 SG Bübingen/RCS SB 2
14.05.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 SG Stennw./Landsw./Hüttigw. 2
14.05.2023 09:00 Herren 1 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 TC Blieskastel 1
14.05.2023 09:00 Herren 2 SO Neunkirchen SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2 TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen 1
14.05.2023 09:00 Herren 3 Hasborn TC Hasborn-Dautweiler 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3
14.05.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 2 Bruchh.-Sandd. TC’77 Bruchhof-Sanddorf 1 SG Höcherberg 2
14.05.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel 1
20.05.2023 13:00 Herren 40 1 Frankenholz SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 TC Illtal Illingen 3
21.05.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Bruchh.-Sandd. TC’77 Bruchhof-Sanddorf 2 SG Höcherberg 1
21.05.2023 09:00 Herren 1 Losheim TC Losheim 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1
21.05.2023 09:00 Herren 2 SO Neunkirchen SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2 TC Winterbach 2
21.05.2023 09:00 Herren 3 Elversber SG Elversb/Friedrichtst. 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3
21.05.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 2 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 2 TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel 2
21.05.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 1 Landsw.-Reden SG Stennw./Landsw./Heiligenw. 1 SG Höcherberg 1
26.05.2023 16:00 Midfeld 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Viktoria St.Ingbert 1
02.06.2023 16:00 Midfeld 1 Bruchh.-Sandd. TC’77 Bruchhof-Sanddorf 1 SG Höcherberg 1
04.06.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 3
04.06.2023 09:00 Herren 1 TUS Neunk. TUS Neunkirchen,Abt.Tennis 2 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1
04.06.2023 09:00 Herren 2 Oberthal TC Oberthal 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2
04.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 2 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 2 TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 3
04.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 1 Oberkirchen TC Rot-Weiß Oberkirchen 1 SG Höcherberg 1
08.06.2023 13:00 Herren 40 1 TC Gersheim SG Gersh/Herbitzheim 2 SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1
09.06.2023 16:00 Midfeld 1 TC Gersheim SG Gersh/Herbitzheim 1 SG Höcherberg 1
10.06.2023 13:00 Herren 40 1 Altenkessel TC Rot-Weiß Altenkessel 2 SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1
11.06.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC 1978 Kirrberg 1
11.06.2023 09:00 Herren 1 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 1
11.06.2023 09:00 Herren 2 Tholey TC Schaumberg Tholey 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 2
11.06.2023 09:00 Herren 3 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3 SG WMA Nordsaar 4
11.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 2 Blieskastel TC Blieskastel 1 SG Höcherberg 2
11.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 1 Oberthal TC Oberthal 1 SG Höcherberg 1
18.06.2023 09:00 Damen 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 SG Gräfinthal 1
18.06.2023 09:00 Herren 1 Bexbach SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 1 TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 1
18.06.2023 09:00 Herren 3 HTC Nonnweiler SG Löster/Nonnw. 1 SG Bexb/Frankh/SO NK 3
18.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 2 TC Gersheim SG Gersh/Herbitzheim 1 SG Höcherberg 2
18.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U15 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen 1
24.06.2023 13:00 Herren 30 1 Frankenholz SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 TC Oberthal 1
25.06.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 Einöd TC Saarpfalz Homburg-Einöd 1 SG Höcherberg 1
25.06.2023 14:00 Junioren U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 SG TuS Nk/Elversb. 2
30.06.2023 16:00 Kleinfeld 1 Einöd TC Saarpfalz Homburg-Einöd 1 SG Höcherberg 1
01.07.2023 13:00 Herren 30 1 Rohrbach TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 1 SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1
02.07.2023 10:00 Bambini 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 3
02.07.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 SG Gersh/Herbitzheim 1
02.07.2023 14:00 Junioren U18 1 Rohrbach TV 66 Rohrbach, Abt.Tennis 1 SG Höcherberg 1
07.07.2023 16:00 Kleinfeld 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC 1978 Kirrberg 1
08.07.2023 13:00 Herren 30 1 Eppelborn TC Eppelborn/Dirmingen 1 SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1
09.07.2023 10:00 Bambini 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Grün-Weiß Heiligenwald 1
09.07.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Blieskastel 1
09.07.2023 14:00 Junioren U18 1 Mandelb. SG Gräfinthal 1 SG Höcherberg 1
14.07.2023 16:00 Kleinfeld 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 1
15.07.2023 13:00 Herren 30 1 Frankenholz SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 SG Wiesbach/Habach 1
15.07.2023 13:00 Herren 60 1 Hühnerfeld DJK Hühnerfeld,Abt. Tennis 1 TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1
16.07.2023 10:00 Bambini 1 Landsw.-Reden SG Stennw/Landsw. 1 SG Höcherberg 1
16.07.2023 14:00 Junioren U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 2
22.07.2023 13:00 Herren 60 1 Frankenholz TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1 TV09 Jägersburg,Abt.Tennis 1
23.07.2023 10:00 Bambini 1 Limbach TC Limbach1 SG Höcherberg 1
23.07.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 Sulzbach TZ DJK Sulzbachtal 2 SG Höcherberg 1
23.07.2023 14:00 Junioren U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 RCS 1885 Sbr. 1
29.07.2023 13:00 Herren 60 1 Bruchh.-Sandd. SG Bruchhof-Sandd./BW Homb. 1 TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1
29.07.2023 13:00 Mixed AK 40+ 1 Frankenholz TC GW Frankenholz 1 TV 1866 Bexbach
12.08.2023 13:00 Mixed AK 40+ 1 Frankenholz TC GW Frankenholz 1 TC Winterbach 1
26.08.2023 13:00 Herren 60 1 Frankenholz TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1 TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal 1
26.08.2023 13:00 Mixed AK 40+ 1 Hühnerfeld DJK Hühnerfeld,Abt. Tennis 1 TC GW Frankenholz 1
02.09.2023 13:00 Herren 30 1 Göttelborn SG Göttelborn/Quierschied 1 SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1
02.09.2023 13:00 Mixed AK 40+ 1 Kirkel TC Kirkel 1 TC GW Frankenholz 1
08.09.2023 16:00 Kleinfeld 1 Reinheim TC’86 Reinheim 2 SG Höcherberg 1
09.09.2023 13:00 Herren 30 1 Frankenholz SG Bexbach/Frankenh. 1 TC Illtal Illingen 1
09.09.2023 13:00 Herren 60 1 Bexbach TV1886 Bexbach,Abt. Tennis 1 TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1
10.09.2023 10:00 Bambini 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC’77 Bruchhof-Sanddorf 1
10.09.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 SG Bruchhof-Sandd./Kirrberg 1
10.09.2023 14:00 Junioren U18 1 Homburg TC Blau-Weiß Homburg 3 SG Höcherberg 1
15.09.2023 16:00 Kleinfeld 1 Bexbach TV1886 Bexbach,Abt. Tennis 1 SG Höcherberg 1
16.09.2023 13:00 Herren 60 1 Frankenholz TC Grün-Weiß Frankenholz 1 TC Blau-Weiss im ASC Dudweiler 1
17.09.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 Frankenholz SG Höcherberg 1 TC Kirkel 1
24.09.2023 14:00 Juniorinnen U18 1 St. Ingbert TC Viktoria St.Ingbert 1 SG Höcherberg 1